Luisa Lugano Trav 0041795665229
Melissa Civitanova Marche Trav 3445379887
Patrizia Ts Karlsruhe Trav 00491753758083
Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091
Vanessa Dior Bolzano Trav 3485793562
Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913
Nalissa Top Parigi Trav 0033622007826











