Barbara Milano Trav 3509721183
Talitta Castro Beausoleil Trav 0033751179874
Alessa Latina Xl Parigi Trav 00447881038748
Luisa Lugano Trav 0041795665229
Tyra Londra Trav 00447716780987
Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479











