Alessa Latina Xl Parigi Trav 00447881038748
Ariel Oberlin Belgrado Trav 3663026149
Ita Cabral Xxl Salerno Trav 3807881204
Beatriz Fontaine Roma Trav 3510787793
Jenny Mainz Trav 004915166338575
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Lola Orsini Adorno Genova Trav 3395705821











